Lennart Hillmann

Fischer & Partner

View profile

Lennart Hillmann

Fischer & Partner

View profile
Actor18-32 yearsGerman
Place of residence Hamburg (DE)
Gendermale
Year of birth1995 (28 years)
Place of birthBraunschweig
Housing optionsMunich (DE), Cologne (DE), Berlin (DE)
SpecializationsFacilitator, Speaker
Driver's licensesB - Car
Eye colorblue-gray
Hair colordark blond(e)
Height (cm)180
Weight (in kg)70
Statureathletic-muscular, athletic / training
LanguagesGerman(native-language)EnglishFrench
DialectsNorden
SportArcheryAthleticsBycicle racingFitnessMarathonStandup paddleboardingWeight trainingAikidoSword fighting
PitchBaritone, Bass
SingingChansonChoirPopRap
Special skillsAudio bookAudio dramaClownBiomechanics
Training
Primary professional training
Other professional training
2020
21 Days Selftape Challenge
2018 – 2019
Clownsworkshops
2019
Hörspiel Workshop
2018
Biomechanik
Awards
2022
Bühnentaler der Joachim-Neuerburg-Stiftung
Theater Trier
2022
10er Auswahl des Nachtikritik Theatertreffens - Buntes Republik
Film
2024
Minijob picture
Minijob (Short film)
Manuel (MR)
Felix Keilen Blackgate Media Felix Keilen, Joshua Ternes, Michelle Leya
2022
Unterholz picture
Unterholz (Short film)
Wolfgang (MR)
Felix Keilen Blackgate Media Felix Keilen
2022
Leander Haußmanns Stasikomödie picture
Leander Haußmanns Stasikomödie (Cinema film)
Leander Haußmann UFA Fiction
2020
Never Again picture
Never Again (Short film)
Mario Dahl Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg
2020
Der männliche Blick - Stürmer und Verteidiger picture
Der männliche Blick - Stürmer und Verteidiger (Feature film)
Linus (SR)
Ron Jäger Amazon Prime
2018
Karacholand picture
Karacholand (Short film)
Max Ahrens, Maik Lüdemann Nashorn Filmhaus KG
2018
Inseln picture
Inseln (Short film)
Linus (MR)
Ron Jäger
2017
Lukas taucht picture
Lukas taucht (Short film)
Max Ahrens, Maik Lüdemann
2016
Ein Hase im Dezember picture
Ein Hase im Dezember (Short film)
Max Ahrens, Maik Lüdemann Nashorn Filmhaus KG
2015
Doppeldecke (Short film)
Max Ahrens, Maik Lüdemann Die Medienakademie HH
Television
2024
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte picture
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Tristan Engels (EL)
Kaja Becker, Mattes Reischel Marc Minneker ARD SAXONIA MEDIA Anna Slater Veronika Schütt und Simone Kollmorgen
2021
Die Heiland picture
Die Heiland (TV series)
Christoph Schnee ARD Charlotte Siebenrock
2019
Käthe und ich picture
Käthe und ich (TV movie (series))
Philipp Osthus ARD
2019
Notruf Hafenkante picture
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Oliver Liliensiek ZDF
2018
SOKO Wismar picture
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Esther Wenger ZDF Sabine Weimann
Theater
2024
Shakespeare in Love picture
Shakespeare in Love (Drama)
John Webster (SR)
François Camus Theater Trier Lee Hall, Tom Stoppard, Marc Norman
2024
Der einsame Weg picture
Der einsame Weg (Drama)
Felix Wegrath (MR)
Antoine Uitdehaag Ernst Deutsch Theater Arthur Schnitzler
2023 – 2024
FAUST - Der Tragödie 1. Teil picture
FAUST - Der Tragödie 1. Teil (Drama)
Valentin, Dichter, Schüler (SR)
Gerhard Weber SchmidtScherer-Weber Theaterproduktion Kulturforum Lüneburg Johann Wolfgang v. Goethe
2023
Die kleine Hexe picture
Die kleine Hexe (Drama)
Muhme Rumpumpel/der billige Jakob/Schneider Fritz (SR)
Klaus Chatten Schleswig-Holsteinisches Landestheater Ottfried Preußler
2023
Ein Inspektor kommt picture
Ein Inspektor kommt (Drama)
Gerd (SR)
Kilian Prigge HfMT Hamburg Deutsches SchauSpielHaus Hamburg John Boynton Priestley
2023
Die weiße Rose picture
Die weiße Rose (Drama)
Hans Scholl (MR)
Sewan Latchinian Hamburger Kammerspiele Petra Wüllenweber
2022 – 2023
Nichts was uns passiert picture
Nichts was uns passiert (Drama)
Jonas (MR)
Mihails Gubenko Theater Trier Bettina Wilpert, Lara Fritz
2022
Was ihr wollt picture
Was ihr wollt (Drama)
Sebastian (SR)
Katharina Kreuzhage Theater Paderborn - Westfälische Kammerspiele William Shakespeare
2022
Vögel picture
Vögel (Drama)
Eitan (MR)
Manfred Langner, Sara von Schwarze Wajdi Mouawad
2021 – 2022
Kabale und Liebe picture
Kabale und Liebe (Drama)
Ferdinand (MR)
Rüdiger Pape Theater Trier
2022
Die Mausefalle picture
Die Mausefalle (Drama)
Christopher Wren (SR)
Wolfgang Rumpf Berliner Kriminaltheater Agatha Christie
2022
Das Paket picture
Das Paket (Drama)
Jorgo Kapsalos (SR)
Wolfgang Rumpf Berliner Kriminaltheater Sebastian Fitzek
2021 – 2022
Auerhaus picture
Auerhaus (Drama)
Frieder (MR)
Ingrid Gündisch Bov Bjerg
2022
Fracking for Future picture
Fracking for Future (Drama)
Leon (SR)
Lajos Wenzel Alistair Beaton
2022
Buntes Republik picture
Buntes Republik (Drama)
Karl Friedrich (SR)
Ulf Dietrich Manfred Langner, Ulf Dietrich
2021
Die Abenteuer des Huckleberry Finn picture
Die Abenteuer des Huckleberry Finn (Drama)
Huckleberry Finn (MR)
Lajos Wenzel Theater Trier
2020
Auf und davon picture
Auf und davon (Drama)
Manfred Langner Theater Trier
2018 – 2020
Haußmanns Staatssicherheitstheater picture
Haußmanns Staatssicherheitstheater (Drama)
Leander Haußmann Volksbühne
Audio
2024
Sandover Prep - Der Einzelgänger picture
Sandover Prep - Der Einzelgänger (Audiobook)
Silas
Klangkantine Elle Kennedy
2024
Fangtastic Night picture
Fangtastic Night (Audio drama)
Luke (SR)
Klangkantine Max Maschmann & Doreen Köhler
2024
ARD Radio Tatort - Zu heiß gewaschen picture
ARD Radio Tatort - Zu heiß gewaschen (Audio drama)
Supporting role
Janine Lüttmann Radio Bremen Ben-Alexander Safier und Janine Lüttmann
2024
Wünsche an die Wellen picture
Wünsche an die Wellen (Audiobook)
Tina Walz DerDiwan - Hörbuchverlag Katya Balen
2024
Krummer Hund picture
Krummer Hund (Audiobook)
Tina Walz DerDiwan - Hörbuchverlag Juliane Pickel
2023
Sandover Prep - Der Außenseiter picture
Sandover Prep - Der Außenseiter (Audiobook)
Silas
Klangkantine Elle Kennedy
2023
Marlov in Tschernobyl picture
Marlov in Tschernobyl (Audio drama)
Leutnant Revenko (SR)
Jörg Schlüter WDR
2023
Die tödlichste Lösung picture
Die tödlichste Lösung (Audiobook)
Klangkantine Miriam Rademacher
2023
Der Türöffner picture
Der Türöffner (Audiobook)
Bookstream Thomas Hellweger
2022
Der Hund ist längst fort picture
Der Hund ist längst fort (Audiobook)
Klangkantine Misha Sommer
2022
Erdsee picture
Erdsee (Audio drama)
Funke (ESR)
Jörg Schlüter WDR Ulrich Korn Ursula K. Le Guins
2022
Untergang eines Herzens picture
Untergang eines Herzens (Audiobook)
Bookstream Stephan Zweig
2021
Miss Terry picture
Miss Terry (Audio drama)
Toby
Petra Feldhoff WDR Ulrich Korn Liza Cody
2021
Hämon und Antigone picture
Hämon und Antigone (Audio drama)
Hämon
Chris Kling
2021
VTG E-Learnings picture
VTG E-Learnings (Speaker)
Main role
2020
Der Wachmann picture
Der Wachmann (Audio drama)
Steffen Moratz DLF
2020
VTG Erklärfilme picture
VTG Erklärfilme (Other)
Sprecher (MR)
Die Stube
2015 – 2018
Extrawach / Happy Hour picture
Extrawach / Happy Hour (Speaker)
Moderator
Radio ZuSa
2016 – 2017
Reine Willkür Radioshow picture
Reine Willkür Radioshow
Moderator (MR)
Lennart Hillmann, Max Ahrens Radio ZuSa
Other
2021
Mioplex - Nichts bleibt picture
Mioplex - Nichts bleibt (Music video)
Rolf (MR)
Max Ahrens, Maik Lüdemann
2020
Mioplex - Mein Algorithmus tanzt picture
Mioplex - Mein Algorithmus tanzt (Music video)
Steinzeitmensch (MR)
Max Ahrens und Maik Lüdemann
2020
Mioplex - Hallo P. picture
Mioplex - Hallo P. (Music video)
Happy Clown / Sad Clown (MR)
Max Ahrens
2019
Active Workshops (Educational production)
Erik (SR)
Internet
2024
un.logo picture
un.logo (Series)
ZDF, Autorenkombinat
2022
#FürAlleFälleVorbereitet - BBK Kampagne picture
#FürAlleFälleVorbereitet - BBK Kampagne (Educational production)
2015 – 2017
Reine Willkür - DerWoche picture
Reine Willkür - DerWoche (Web magazine)
Lennart Hillmann, Max Ahrens
2015 – 2016
Mein Ding picture
Mein Ding
Anke Dankers
2015 – 2016
100 Sekunden mit... picture
100 Sekunden mit... (Web magazine)
Katja Hansen, Anke Dankers
Commercial
2024
LVM - BAV & BKV picture
LVM - BAV & BKV (Commercial)
Main role
Patrick Bernad Anna Decker, Frischer Film
2017
Werbespot: eon picture
Werbespot: eon
Matthias Freier & Alexander Eckart