Liliom Lewald

CDreikauss

View profile

Liliom Lewald

CDreikauss

View profile
Agentur CDreikauss-Schauspieler Management
Christiane Dreikauss
+49 40 736 74243
info@cdreikauss-schauspieler.de
open agency on Filmmakers
Additional agencies
Pierre-Marcel BLANCHOT
+33 6 12 17 12 14
infos@agents-artistes.com
open agency on Filmmakers
German, French
Place of residence Potsdam (DE)
Year of birth1989 (34 years)
Place of birthBerlin
Housing optionsHamburg (DE), Bonn (DE), Frankfurt (DE), Berlin (DE), Montpellier (FR), Munich (DE), Cologne (DE), Innsbruck (AT)
AssociationsBundesverband Schauspiel e.V. (BFFS)
ProfessionActor
Driver's licensesB - Car, L - Small tractor, T - Tractor
Other licensesMotorbike test certificate
Eye colorblue
Hair colorBlond
Height (cm)186
Weight (in kg)80
Statureathletic / training
LanguagesFrench(native-language)German(native-language)EnglishSpanish
DialectsKölsch(native dialect)
AccentsFrenchRussian
SportBasketballBoxingFencing (stage)JudoKickboxingSnowboardSoccerThai boxing
PitchTenor
SingingHip HopRapChanson
Special skillsBarman
Training
Primary professional training
Awards
2018
PUCK Auszeichnung als bester Nachwuchsschauspieler
2018
HEIDELBERGER THEATERPREIS für Clockwork Orange
2017
KÖLNER THEATERPREIS für Das doppelte Lottchen
2015
KICKBOX-LANDESMEISTER NRW bis 79kg
Film
2023
La Mort Viendra (Cinema film)
Pierro (SR)
Christoph Hochhäusler Ulrike Müller
2022
Der Wald in mir (Cinema film)
Robert (SR)
Sebastian Fritzsch 2Pilots GmbH Marc Schötteldreier
2022
Für irgendwas wird es schon gut sein (Cinema film)
Tom (SR)
Ingo Haeb | Gina Wenzel Sutor Kolonko e.K.
2022
Monster im Kopf (Cinema film)
Tilo (SR)
Christina Ebelt 2Pilots Susanne Ritter
2018
Es war schoen (Short film)
Sebastian (SR)
Naomi Kantor ifs Internationale Filmschule Köln GmbH
2018
Bonchance (Short film)
Manuel (SR)
Marco Romagnoli Romagnoli Films [de]
2016
Nino (Short film)
Robin (SR)
David Hugo Schmitz Dunkelbunt, David Hugo Schmitz
Television
2024
The Empress - Staffel 2 (Series)
Jean (SR)
Barbara Ott & Maximilian Erlenwein Sommerhaus Serien Netflix Daniela Tolkien
2023
Die Chefin (TV series)
Felix Nawrath (SR)
Alexander Costea Network Movie ZDF Stefany Pohlmann
2023
Charlotte Link - Ohne Schuld (TV movie (series))
Ian Slade (LE)
Roland Suso Richter W&B Television ARD
2023
SOKO Köln
Alex Marbacher (LE)
Max Gleschinski Network Movie ZDF Dominic Klingberg
2023
Lebenslänglich Erlemann (Documentary series)
Dirk (LR)
Lutz Heineking jr. RTL+ Sabine Schwedhelm
2023
Pauline (Series)
Jean-Pierre (SR)
Arabella Bartsch | Alma Buddecke | Facundo Scalerandi btf GmbH Disney+ Liza Stutzky
2023
Jenseits der Spree
Yannis Kuhlow (LE)
Neelesha Barthel Studio Zentral SRF | ZDF Ana Dávila
2022
Rentnercops (Series)
Hannes Arndt (LE)
Janis Rebecca Rattenni Bavaria Fiction GmbH Marc Schötteldreier
2022
Blutige Anfänger (Series)
Luca Dori (GR)
Franco Tozza studio tv film ZDF Karen Wendland
2022
Oderbruch (Series)
Dejan Demko (SR)
Christian Alvart | Adolfo Kolmerer Degeto | CBS ARD Suse Marquardt
2022
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Unversöhnlich (TV movie)
Baptiste (LE)
Franco Tozza Action Concept Film RTL | TVNow Anja Dihrberg
2022
Die Beschatter
Noah Vogel (GR)
Michael Steiner Turnus Film SRF Corinna Glaus
2022
Unsere Wunderbaren Jahre (TV series)
Franz (GR)
Mira Thiel Degeto WDR Nina Haun
2021
Der Zürich Krimi
Denis Kovakč
Roland Suso Richter ARD / Degeto ARD Mai Seck
2021
Mordach (TV series)
Martin Gruber (SR)
Roland Suso Richter UFA Fiction ARD [de], Degeto [de] Mai Seck
2021
Ich dich auch! (TV series)
Kewani (LR)
diverse Tower Productions GmbH ZDFneo [de]
2020
Goldjungs (TV movie)
Wolfgang Verhoeven (SR)
Christoph Schnee Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) ARD [de], Degeto [de], WDR [de]
2020
Sechs auf einen Streich - Helene, die wahre Braut (TV movie (series))
Wache 2 (SR)
Zoltan Spirandelli Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH ARD [de]
2019
Heldt (TV series)
Dominik Klein (SR)
diverse Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] ZDF [de]
2019
Dunkelstadt (TV series)
Toddi (SR)
Asli Özge Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) ZDFneo [de]
2018
Tatort - Angriff auf Wache 08 (TV movie (series))
Kalle (SR)
Thomas Stuber HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] HR [de]
2018
Die Spur der Mörder (TV movie)
Zeitungsträger (SR)
Urs Egger Lailaps Films GmbH arte, ZDF [de]
Theater
2024
Cyrano
Comte de Guiche
Katharina Rupp Theater Orchester Biel Solothurn
2023
Falstaff
Prince Hal (LR)
Robin Telfer TOBS Shakespeare
2021
Nichts Geschenkt
King Louis XVI
Katharina Rupp Municipal Theatre Biel/Solothurn
2021
Die Mitwisser
Theo Glass
Katharina Rupp Stadttheater Biel/Solothurn
2020
Romeo und Julia
Mercutio
Veit Schubert Stadttheater Biel/Solothurn
2020
Der Trip Rousseau
Rousseau
Robin Telfer Stadttheater Biel/Solothurn
2019 – 2020
Antigone
Haimon, Wächter
Deborah Epstein Stadttheater Biel/Solothurn
2019
Agentur für Diebstahl
Fremder
Anna Vera Kelle Comedia Köln
2019
Peer Gynt
Aslak, Der Magere, diverse
Katharina Rupp Stadttheater Biel/Solothurn
2018
Der Sängerkrieg der Heidehasen
Lodengrün
Bruno Winzen Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach
2018
Clockwork Orange
Droog, Minister
Charlotte Sprenger Theater der Keller
2018
Auerhaus
Höppner
Volker Schmalöer Theater der Keller
2017
Das doppelte Lottchen
Gefangener, Ludwig Palfy
Frank Hörner Comedia Köln
2017
Die Welle
David
Wolf-Dietrich-Sprenger Ernst Deutsch Theater Hamburg
2016 – 2017
Kuckucksei
Marvin
Manuel Moser Comedia Köln
2016 – 2017
Das Tierreich
Klaus Nöhler, Paul Romanovicz, Marko Fehring
Charlotte Sprenger Theater der Keller