Lennart Lemster

Gottschalk|Behrens|Unkelbach

View profile

Lennart Lemster

Gottschalk|Behrens|Unkelbach

View profile
Gottschalk || Behrens || Unkelbach
Philipp Unkelbach
+49 40 432 7663
office@agentur-gbu.com
open agency on Filmmakers
ActorGerman
Place of residence Hamburg (DE)
Gendermale
Year of birth1989 (35 years)
Place of birthKiel
Housing optionsMunich (DE), Vienna (AT), Cologne (DE), Berlin (DE)
Driver's licensesB - Car
Eye colorblue
Hair colorblond(e)
Height (cm)179
Weight (in kg)73
Statureathletic / training
LanguagesGerman(native-language)English
DialectsNorden(native dialect)
InstrumentsAccordionGuitar
SportAlpine skiingClimbingKiteboardingKitingSkateboardSnakeboardSnowboardingVolleyball
PitchAlto, Countertenor, Tenor
SingingFolkHip HopRapBeatboxingChanson
Training
Primary professional training
2013 – 2017
Other professional training
2021
I.AM INSTITUTE FOR ACTING MALLORCA
Film
2019
Unter Menschen (Short film)
Yak (MR)
Caren Wuhrer Hamburg Media School
2015
Project Baby (Short film)
Alexander (MR)
Torsten Büsing Filmakademie Wien [at]
2015
All The Tired Horses (Short film)
Peter (SR)
Sebastian Mayr Filmakademie Wien [at]
2012
Der kleine Kaiser (Short film)
MIchael (SR)
Oliver Boczek Oliver Boczek Filmproduktion [de]
2011
Ernas Erbe (Short film)
Thomas (SR)
Jan Steffens Yeahimakemovies, Berg, Steffens, Uhlig [de]
Television
2023
Mordsschwestern - Die schweinepriester von Eggebek (TV movie (series))
Jens Hinnerksen (ESR)
Suki Maria Rössel Miriam Düssel ZDF Akzente Film u. Fehrnseproduktion GmbH Christine Mattner Sabine Radebold
2022 – 2023
Willkommen im Hotel Mondial (TV series)
Pit Dübescheidt (MR)
Hardwig van der Neut / Eva Wolf / Jurij Neumann Johannes Pollmann ZDF Christine Mattner
2022
Ostfriesenlandkrimis - Ostfriesennacht (TV movie (series))
Rocco (SR)
Johannes Fabrick Martin Lehwald ZDF Schiwago Film GmbH [de] Johanna Hellwig Johannes Fabrick
2021
Tatort- verborgen (TV series)
Jan Hesse (SR)
Neelesha Barthel Björn Vosgerau NDR / Wüste Medien GmbH Deborah Congia
2021
Großstadtrevier - Männer (TV series)
Franky Montag (SR)
Torsten Wacker Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH ARD [de], NDR [de]
2020
SOKO Hamburg - Fahrradflitzer (TV series)
Mirko Lindhardt (SR)
Sven Nagel Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH ZDF [de] Alice ziemann Bahl
2020
SOKO Wismar - der schöne Schein (TV series)
Lukas Milbrandt (MR)
Dirk Pientka Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] ZDF [de] Sabine Weimann
2019
Sarah Kohr - Stiller Tod (TV movie (series))
Mark Tobel (SR)
Christian Theede Die Film GmbH ZDF [de] Silke Fintelmann
2019
Ein Tisch in der Provence - Hoffnung auf Heilung (TV movie (series))
Sanitäter
Dagmar Seume Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH ZDF [de]
2019
Notruf Hafenkante - Freier Fall (357) (TV series)
Stephan Niemeyer (SR)
Verena S. Freytag Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH ZDF [de]
2018
Nord Nord Mord - Sievers und die tödliche Liebe (TV movie (series))
Kapitän Sven (SR)
Berno Kürten Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH ZDF [de]
2018
Neues aus Büttenwarder - Rote Laterne (TV series)
Leon (SR)
Guido Pieters Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH NDR [de]
2018
Danowski - Blutapfel (TV movie)
Henning Huber (SR)
Markus Imboden all-in-production GmbH ZDF [de]
2018
Die Kanzlei - Exzess (TV series)
Burghard Menke (SR)
Thomas Jauch Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH ARD [de], NDR [de], rbb [de]
2018
Stralsund - Schattenlinien (TV movie (series))
Jan Böhring (SR)
Markus Imboden Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH ZDF [de] Sandra Köppe
2018
Die Pfefferkörner - Das Wunderkind (TV series)
Jason (MR)
Andrea Katzenberger Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH ARD [de], NDR [de] Marion Haack
2018
SOKO München - tötlicher Irrtum (TV series)
Urs Sinde (MR)
Frauke Thielecke UFA Fiction ZDF [de] Stephen Sikder
2017
Bruder - Schwarze Macht (TV series)
Imam Philipp (MR)
Randa Chahoud Aspekt Medienproduktion GmbH [de] Deborah Congia
2017
Zarah - Wilde Jahre (TV series)
Fussballer
Richard Huber Bantry Bay Productions GmbH [de] ZDF [de]
Theater
2023
Thor, die Geschichte mit dem Hammer
Thor
Roman Freigassner Hauser Rabenhof Theater, wien
2022
Dezemberlieder
Michael
Carl-Herbert Braun Pyrmonter Theatercompanie
2022
Wie es euch gefällt
Oliver
Carl-Herbert Braun Pyrmonter Theater Companie
2022
Harper Regan
Mickey
Antoine Uitdehaag Ernst Deutsch Theater
2021
Der Unwiderstehliche
Mosquito
Carl-Herbert Braun Pyrmonter Theatrercompanie
2021
Who the Fuck are you, ...
Sprecher, Einlasser
Mercy Dorcas Otieno Schauspielhaus Bochum
2020
The Who and the What
Eli
Vincenz Türpe Theater Combinale
2017
Das Lied der Frauen vom Fluss
Mephisto
La Fura Dels Baus Oper Köln
2017
Die Niebelungen
Siegfried
Roman Freigaßner-Hauser Rabenhof Theater
2017
Hose Fahrrad Frau
Alf
Holle Münster Volkstheater Wien
2016
Die schöne und das Biest
Das Biest
Lina Hölscher Philharmonie Luxemburg
2016
SISU
Stefan
Jonny Bix Bongers SISU Company
2015
Schlafe mein Prinzchen
Sebius
Franz Wittenbrink Berliner Ensemble
Audio
2019
Wir Tiere (Speaker)
NDR