Florian Brückner

Lambsdorff

View profile
Agentur Lambsdorff
Andrea Lambsdorff
+49 172 9092 590
info@agentur-lambsdorff.de
open agency on Filmmakers
Actor31-51 yearsGerman
Place of residence Munich (DE)
Gendermale
Year of birth1982 (42 years)
Place of birthMünchen
Housing optionsVienna (AT), Cologne (DE), Munich (DE), Hamburg (DE), Berlin (DE)
SpecializationsDubbing actor
Driver's licensesB - Car, C - Truck
Other licensesBOS-Sprechfunkzeugnis, Fishing licence (fishing), G26. 3 respirator performance, PADI open water
Eye colorblue
Hair colorblond(e)
Height (cm)170
Weight (in kg)66
LanguagesGerman(native-language)English
DialectsAllgäuerischAustrianBairisch(native dialect)FranconianMünchnerischSaxonSouth Tyrolean
InstrumentsTrumpetPiano
SportAlpine skiingCanoeHorse ridingKayakParaglidingScuba divingSnowboardingskiing
DanceFolk dance
PitchTenor
SingingOpera singingfolk song
Awards
2019
Sonderpreis des Bayerischen Filmpreis für "Wackersdorf"
2015
Bayerischer Fernsehpreis für "Tannbach" (Ensemblemitglied)
2014
Deutscher Filmpreis in Silber für "Das finstere Tal" von Andreas Prochaska
2012
Grimme-Preis für "Die Hebamme - Auf Leben und Tod" (Ensemblemitglied)
2011
Goldener Löwe / Filmfestival Venedig für "Faust" von Alexander Sokurov. (Rolle "Valentin")
Film
2019
Der Boandlkramer und die ewige Liebe
Toni Brehm
Joseph Vilsmaier Perathon Medien GmbH
2017
Wackersdorf
Vollmann (HC)
Oliver Haffner Kino (if....productions)
2013
Das finstereTal
Edi Brenner
Andreas Prochaska Allegro Filmproduktions GmbH Wien und Xfilme Creat
2013
Beste Chance
Mike Kronen
Marcus H. Rosenmüller Lieblingsfilm GmbH, München
2012
Da geht noch was
Notarzt Dr. Brückner
Holger Haase Olga Film GmbH, München
2011
Was weg is, is weg
Lukas
Christian Lerch deutschfilm GmbH
2010
The Three Musketeers
Cardinals Secretary
Paul W. Anderson Constatin Film Produktion GmbH, München
2009
Faust
Valentin
Alexander Sukorov Proline Film GmbH, St. Petersburg
2008
Schreibe mir - Postkarten nach Copacabana
Alois Bichl
Thomas Kronthaler Avista Film
2007
Der Räuber Kneissl
Alois Kneissl
Marcus H. Rosenmüller Wiedemann & Berg Filmproduktion
2006
Der geköpfte Hahn
Radu Gabrea / Marijan David Vajda
Englbert Film - Line Productions 2
2006
Beste Zeit
Mike Kronen
Marcus H. Rosenmüller Monaco Film GmbH
Television
2022
Neue Geschichten vom Pumuckl
Florian Eder
Marcus H. Rosenmüller NEUE SUPER Filmproduktion Franziska Aigner
2021
München Mord
Moritz Jandl
Jan Fehse TV60 Filmproduktion
2020
Tatort - München, X- Filme
Martin Hainer
Pia Strietmann ARD Daniela Tolkien
2019
Lang lebe die Königin
Gisbert
Richard Huber Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion
2019
Über Land
Titus Breil
Franz Xaver Bogner ZDF Mecom Fiction GmbH
2018
Das Boot - Serie
Klaus Brehm
Andreas Prochaska
2017
Die Bergretter, Staffel 9
Paul Leininger
Jakob Schaüffelen ndF mbH
2017
Fünf vor 12
Tischlergeselle
Niklas Weise und Christof Pilsl TV 60 Filmproduktion München GmbH
2016
Tannbach 2
Heinrich Schober
Alexander Dierbach Wiedemann & Berg Television GmbH & CoKG, München
2015
Die Rosenhei-Cops
Timm Lockner
Holger Barthel Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH, Geiselgasteig
2014
Tannbach (3 Teiler)
Alexander Dierbach
Heinrich Schober Wiedemann & Berg Television GmbH & Co. KG, München
2014
Schwarzach 23
Jesus
Matthias Tiefenbacher TV 60 Filmproduktion München GmbH
2013
Die Chefin
Oliver Berger
Züli Aladag Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Köl
2012
Der Alte - Blutige Ernte
Thomas Erl
Ulrich Zrenner Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH, München
2010
Der Alte - Die Maske des Bösen
Leo Schmid
Michael Schneider ZDF, Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH, Grünwal
2010
Soko 5113
Kevin Koch
Andreas Herzog UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH, München
2009
Die Rosenheim Cops
Benno Katzmaier
Gunther Krää Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH
2009
Die Hebamme- Auf Leben und Tod
Karl Bachler
Dagmar Hirtz Roxy Film GmbH, München
2008
Soko 5113
Florian Peschl
Michael Wenning UFA Fernsehproduktion, München
2005
Sie ist meine Mutter
Philipp
Dagmar Hirtz Ziegler Film GmbH
2004
Königreich der Jugend
Luk
Andy Schmid Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg
2004
Weisse Stille
Wolf
Philipp Hauke Bayerischer Rundfunk
2004
Apollonia
Lenz
Bernd Fischerauer Sonne Mond und Sterne Filmproduktion
2004
Kommissarin Lucas
junger Mann
Thomas Berger Olga Film München
2003
Weihnachtsmann über Bord
Danny
Thomas Berger
2003
Glashimmel
Peter
Marijan David Vajda Sonne Mond und Sterne Filmproduktion
2003
Im Namen des Herren
Lorenz
Bernd Fischerauer TV60 Filmproduktion GmbH
2002
Jennerwein
Andreas Hofberger
Hans Günther Bücking Bayerischer Rundfunk
2002
Der Tod ist kein Beweis
Matthias Gruber
Dagmar Hirtz ZDF
Theater
2005 – 2016
Der Brandner Kaspar
Bauer/Engel/Musiker
Christian Stückl Münchner Volkstheater
2012 – 2013
Magdalena
Leni
Maximilian Brückner Münchner Volkstheater
2003 – 2007
Der Räuber Kneissl
Alois Kneissl
Christian Stückl Münchner Volkstheater
2002 – 2005
Geierwally
Flogge
Christian Stückl Münchner Volkstheater
2002 – 2005
Titus Andronicus
Martius
Christian Stückl Münchner Volkstheater