Astrid Leberti

ZAV Berlin

View profile

Astrid Leberti

ZAV Berlin

View profile
Actor38-48 yearsGerman
Place of residence Berlin (DE), Neuruppin (DE)
Genderfemale
Year of birth1976 (48 years)
Place of birthOstdeutschland
Housing optionsBasel (CH), Munich (DE), Hamburg (DE), Vienna (AT), Cologne (DE), Dresden (DE), Leipzig (DE), Berlin (DE), Frankfurt (DE)
AssociationsBundesverband Schauspiel e.V. (BFFS)
Driver's licensesA1 - Small motorcycles (up to 125ccm), B - Car
Other licensesSport boat driving licence within
Eye colorbrown
Hair colorblond(e)
Height (cm)168
Weight (in kg)54
LanguagesGerman(native-language)EnglishRussian
DialectsBerlin German(native dialect)Mark Brandenburg(native dialect)Saxon
InstrumentsGuitarPiano
SportAcrobaticsAlpine skiingBadmintonBeach volleyballBilliardsBowlingBungee jumpingFishingHorse ridingInline skatingScuba divingSwimmingTable tennisVolleyballYoga
DanceStandard
PitchAlto
SingingChansonRock
Training
Primary professional training
Other professional training
2020 – 2021
Sigrid Andersson - Die Tankstelle - Intensiv-10er-Block
2013 – 2020
Coaching Tim Garde - Chubbuck-Technick
2016
Workshop Ivana Chubbuck
2014 – 2015
Coaching Frank Betzelt - Meisner, Chechov
2011
Directors Workshop bei Züli Aladag
1999 – 2002
Europäisches Theaterinstitut, Schauspielschule Berlin
Awards
2006
Gold Award und Grand Award „Das letzte Wort“
2004
UNICEF Theaterpreis
Film
2019
Enkel für Anfänger (Cinema film)
Annika
Wolfgang Groos Kino
2019
Pia Piano (Cinema film)
Mutter
Sylke Enders Kino
2012
Der Fischkönig (AT) (Cinema film)
Doreen
Johannes Naber HR / Kino
2012
Marcel über den Dächern (Cinema film)
Mimi (HR) (MR)
Sebastian Stolz Kino
2005
DAS LETZTE WORT (Cinema film)
Kathrin
Peter Grandl Kino
2004
NUTTENTARIF (Cinema film)
Elena
Alexander Pfander Kino
2002
EIN GANZ NORMALES FRÜHSTÜCK (Short film)
Alma
Jan Henrik Stahlberg Kurzfilm
Television
2023
Der Zürich-Krimi Borchert und der Schuss ins Herz
Ilona Gesseler
Roland Suso Richter ARD Mai Seck Wolf Jakoby
2023
Tatort - Das Wunderkind
Ärztin (SR)
Thomas Stiller ARD Mai Seck Thomas Stiller
2022
In aller Freundschaft
Dunya Celik
Christian Singh ARD Ines Rahn
2019
Kellerbote
Tanja Lorenz
Christoph Klünker ZDF
2017 – 2019
Unter uns
Andrea Huber
diverse RTL
2018
Milk & Honey
Birgit
Nina Wolfrum VOX
2017
Notruf Hafenkante
Simone Meckel
Dietmar Klein ZDF
2017
Soko Wismar
Alexandra Frommer
Dirk Pientka ZDF
2017
Soko Leipzig
Verena Hoffmann
Sven Fehrensen ZDF
2017
Tatort Köln
Kathi Uhler
Thomas Stiller ARD
2017
Der Sprung vom Tellerrand
Bärbel
Mario Möller Hochschule Ostwestfalen Abschlussfilm
2016
Soko Stuttgart
Christina Jakisch
Patrick Winszewski ZDF
2016
Love
Anna
Heiko Aufdermauer
2016
Sissi ohne Franz
Therapierende
Tim Garde
2015
Der Geruch der Schafe
Romy Manske
Sylke Enders ZDF
2015
Nur nicht aufregen
Reporterin
Thomas Jahn ZDF
2015
In aller Freundschaft
Lilli Lukovic
Jurij Neumann ARD
2014
Die Rosenheim-Cops
Anna Hüttner
Jörg Schneider ZDF
2014
Sherman Noir "Don`t get me wrong" (Music video)
Partnerin
Wolfgang Bahro Musikvideo
2014
Tiere bis unters Dach
Herzfeld
Berno Kürten SWR
2013
Inga Lindström - Herz aus Eis
Astrid
Martin Gies ZDF
2013
7 Tage ohne (Die Dienstagsfrauen 2)
Sissi Fischer
Olaf Kreinsen ARD
2013
Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex
Marianne Reitz
Thomas Jahn ARD
2013
N.N. - Serienpilot
Ines Weise (HR) (MR)
Petra Clever Grundy Ufa
2012
Heiter bis tödlich - Hubert & Staller
Maria Zoller
Jan Markus Linhof ARD
2012
Soko Wismar - Stummer Zeuge
Alexandra Neuhaus
Bruno Grass ZDF
2012
Baut auf -Serienpitch
Sabine (HR) (MR)
Jurij Neumann Sat 1
2011
Ein kurzer Epilog - Michael Ballhaus Projekt
Johanna Kramer (HR) (MR)
Züli Aladag
2011
IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT
Melissa Thule (EHR)
Hans Werner ARD
2011
BLENDED
Jens Schwengel 99fire-film-award
2010
EINSATZ IN HAMBURG
Teresa Coosen (HR) (MR)
Thomas Jahn ZDF
2009
AUF DOKTOR KOMM RAUS
Frau Walter
Matthias Keilich ZDF
2009
DA KOMMT KALLE
Irene Jacobsen (EHR)
Thomas Jahn ZDF
2004
DER ZAUBERWÜRFEL
Franziska
York Fabian Raabe dffb
2002
FÜR ALLE FÄLLE STEFANIE
Episode leader
Dieter Schlotterbeck Sat 1
2001
MY LIFE AS A FAIRYTALE
Mermaid
Philip Saville USA Hallmark
2000
NEUES VOM BÜLOWBOGEN
Zockerin
E.Piper ARD
Theater
2020
Sternstunden
Sophie
Thomas Heep Comödie Dresden
2016
Grete Minde
Trud Minde
Frank Matthus Fontanefestspiele
2014
33 Variationen
Clara Brand
Frank Matthus Konzertdirektion Landgraf
2014
Grete Minde
Trud Minde
Frank Matthus Fontanefestspiele Neuruppin
2012
Alice im Wunderland
Alice
Herrman Höcker Theatersommer Netzeband
2012
Laroranja
Laroranja
Mario Gericke Magdeburg
2012
Grete Minde
Trud Minde
Frank Matthus Fontanefestspiele Neuruppin
2010
AKT MIT LILIE
Lissy
Peter Wekwerth Komödie Dresden
2009 – 2010
DIE NERVENSÄGE
Louise
Adelheid Müther Theater Wechselbad Dresden
2008 – 2009
LARORANJA
Laroranja
Mario Gericke Halle
2008
MYRTHEN
Clara Schumann
Claudia Eder Kammeroper Rheinsberg
2008
AN DER ARCHE UM ACHT
Pinguin Tom
Sebastian Freigang Theaterladen Neuruppin
2008
DIE DREI MUSKETIERE
Madame Bonaceiux
Volker Metzler Theater Junge Generation
2002 – 2004
ENSEMBLE THEATER JUNGE GENERATION DRESDEN