Pheline Roggan

Wasted Management

View profile

Pheline Roggan

Wasted Management

View profile
Wasted Management
Wasted Management Sibylle Breitbach
+49 30 375 80005
sb@wasted-mgmt.berlin
open agency on Filmmakers
35-45 years
German
Place of residence Hamburg
Year of birth1981 (42 years)
Housing optionsHamburg
ProfessionActor
Driver's licensesAM - Trike, quad, microcars up to 45 km/h, B - Car
Eye colorblue
Hair colorBlond
Height (cm)177
LanguagesGerman(native-language)EnglishFrenchSpanishItalian
DialectsNorden(native dialect)
SportGymnasticsHorse ridingKung FuLacrosseSoccerTennisWater poloYoga
DanceJazz DanceModern DanceBalletStandard
PitchAlto
SingingClassic
Training
Primary professional training
Other professional training
Gesangsunterricht bei Almut Staeglich
Rollenarbeit mit Maike Bollow
2003
Prof. Juri Vassiliev "Imaginations-Training" / "Körper-Stimm-Training"
2002
Marie Bäumer "Improvitations/ Kameraworkshop"
Awards
2019
Saint-Petersburg International Film Festival (Nicole’s Cage)
2018
Transilvania Short Film Festival (Nicole’s Cage)
2017
Deutscher Comedypreis (Jerks)
Film
2020
DAS SCHWARZE QUADRAT (Cinema film)
Peter Meister Kino
2018
BERLIN I LOVE YOU (Cinema film)
Gabriela Tscherniak Kino
2016
AUF DER ANDEREN SEITE IST DAS GRAS VIEL GRÜNER (Cinema film)
Linda
Pepe Danquart Kino
2016
NICOLE'S CAGE (Short film)
Josef Brandl Kurzfilm
2015
WAS HAT UNS BLOSS SO RUINIERT (Cinema film)
Marie Kreutzer Kino
2015
HEY BUNNY (Cinema film)
Barnaby Metschurat Kino
2015
SEX & CRIME (Cinema film)
Paul Florian Müller Kino
2014
GRUBER GEHT (Cinema film)
Marie Kreutzer Kino
2014
YOUNG SOPHIE BELL (Cinema film)
Amanda Adolfson Kino
2013
BESUCH IM WALD (Short film)
David Gruschka Kurzfilm
2013
HOW TO DISSAPEAR COPMPLETELY (Cinema film)
Przemyslaw Wojcieszek Kino
2012
SI-O-SE POL (Cinema film)
Henrik Peschel Kino
2011
RUSSENDISKO (Cinema film)
Oliver Ziegenbalg Kino
2011
LEG IHN UM (Cinema film)
Jan Georg Schütte Kino
2010
SUNNY UND ROSWITHA (Cinema film)
Barnaby Metschurat Kino
2008
SOUL KITCHEN (Cinema film)
Fatih Akin Kino
2008
13TES SEMESTER (Cinema film)
Frieder Wittich Kino
2007
DIE GLÜCKLICHEN (Cinema film)
Jan Georg Schütte Kino
2007
DIE BRAUT (Cinema film)
Roman Schaible Kino
2007
CHIKO (Cinema film)
Özgür Yildrim Kino
2007
HOUSE OF FEAR (Cinema film)
Ezra Segaye Kino
2004
KEBAB CONNECTION (Cinema film)
Anno Saul Kino
2004
ANNA UND DER SOLDAT (Short film)
Sören Hüper, Christian Pettin Kurzfilm
2003
DAS TRAUMA (Short film)
Leon Winter Kurzfilm
2003
KREUZWEG (Short film)
1800 Degrees Kurzfilm
2003
AUFGEPASST (Short film)
Jan Kaufmann Kurzfilm
Television
2022
Wir können auch anders
Lead in episode
Lars Jessen, Laura Lo Zito SWR
2022
The Legend of Wacken
Lars Jessen, Jonas Grosch RTL+
2022
Jerks - Staffel 5
Christian Ulmen
2022
Tatort - Gold
Esther Wenger SWR
2021
Weckschreck
Olivia
Damian Schipporeit ZDF
2021
Moooment!
Frau Müller
Laura Fischer KIKA
2020
JERKS - Staffel 4
Pheline
Christian Ulmen
2019
DAS GEHEIMNIS DES TOTENWALDES
Sven Bohse ARD
2019
KROYMANN
Nicolas Berse, Sven Nagel ARD
2019
LATE NIGHT BERLIN – Das Traumschiff
Johannes Spieker Pro7
2019
EISLAND
Verena
Ute Wieland NDR
2019
AUS DEM TAGEBUCH EINES UBER-FAHRERS
Emily
Julian Pörksen Joyn/Pro7
2018
JERKS - Staffel 3
Pheline
Christian Ulmen Pro7
2017
JERKS - Staffel 2
Christian Ulmen Pro7
2016
JERKS
Christian Ulmen Pro7
2015
ZWEIMAL LEBENSLÄNGLICH
Johannes Fabrick ZDF
2014
GRANTCHESTER
Harry Bradbeer, Jill Robertson, Tim Fry TV
2014
POLIZEIRUF ROSTOCK
Christian von Castelberg ARD
2014
SCHULD
Hannu Salonen, Maris Pfeiffer ZDF
2014
UND ICH SO: ÄH
Steffen Heidenreich Dffb Abschlussfilm
2014
HAUPTSTADTREVIER
Bodo Schwarz ARD
2014
UND ICH SO: ÄH
Steffen Heidenreich Dffb – Abschlussfilm
2013
VERFICKTES HERZ
Henning Beckhoff TV
2013
MORDEN IM NORDEN
Dirk Pientka ARD
2012
LETZTE SPUR BERLIN
Thomas Jahn ZDF
2012
DEDOWSCHTSCHINA
Maxim Kuphal-Potapenko HMS Abschlussfilm
2012
DIE AKTE BEETHOVEN
Ralf Pleger, Hedwig Schmutte Arte
2011
BANKRAUB FÜR ANFÄNGER
Claudia Garde ZDF
2011
ASCHENPUTTEL
Uwe Janson ARD
2010
BEI ENTLASSUNG MORD
Martin Eigler ZDF
2010
LISAS FLUCH
Petra K. Wagner HR / ARD
2009
TATORT: VERGISSMEINNICHT
Richard Huber NDR / ARD
2009
MÖRDER AUF AMRUM
Markus Imboden ZDF
2008
ANKER WERFEN
Markus Beck Hamburg Media School Abschlussfilm
2008
KOFFIE TO GO
Jan Georg Schütte NDR / Miniserie
2008
WIE LIEBEN KINO
Freier, Eckert Trailer
2008
STRALSUND: TOD EINER GEISEL
Martin Eigler ZDF
2007
DANCING WITH DEVILS
Klaus Lemke ZDF
2007
MARIA
Roman Schaible Das Vierte
2006
VALERIE
Birgit Möller ZDF, Kleines Fernsehspiel
2006
DIE RETTUNGSFLIEGER
Donald Kraemer ZDF
2006
DR. VALENTINE
Andreas Ksoll London Film School Abschlussfilm
2005
SÄURE
Mario Stahn Kunsthochschule Offenbach Abschlussfilm
2005
SEA OF LOVE
Phillip Ostdorf, Peter Timm Hamburg Media School
2005
DIE NACHT DER LÖWEN
Frieder Wittich TV
2005
WAR NICHT SO GEMEINT
Thomas Kerlin Filmfestival Berlin 36
Theater
2018
SIEGFRIEDS ERBEN
Schamanin
Roger Vontobel Nibelungenfestspiele Worms
2016
LOCUS SOLUS
Ensemble
Krzysztof Garbaczewski Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz, Berlin
2013
TSCHICK
Nils Daniel Finckh Theater Stuttgart
2012
DER FIRMENHYMNENHANDEL
Thomas Ebermann Kampnagel Hamburg
2011
DAS KUNSTSEIDENE MÄDCHEN
Kai Wessel Kammerspiele Hamburg
2010
DIE WOHLTÄTER
Kai Wessel Kammerspiele Hamburg
2010
DEICHKIND IM MÜLL
Ted Gaier, Henning Besser Kampnagel Hamburg
2006
ABALON - ONE NIGHT IN BANGKOK
Armin Petras Thalia in der Gaußstraße
2004
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE / OPER NACH W.A. MOZART
Geeske Hof-Helmers Schule für Schauspiel Hamburg
2004
DIE BAKCHEN / EURIPIDES
Barbara Neureiter Schule für Schauspiel Hamburg
2004
ZAPPING TSCHECHOW - FRAGMENTE AUS TSCHECHOWS STÜCKEN
Wladimir Tarajanz, Oscar Ortega Sanchez Schule für Schauspiel Hamburg
2003
8 FRAUEN
Oscar Ortega Sanchez Schule für Schauspiel Hamburg
2003
SHAKESPEARE - FRAGMENTE
Wladimir Tarajanz Schule für Schauspiel Hamburg
2002
LOLITA - VLADIMIR NABUKOV
Martin Blau Literaturhaus Hamburg